Grand Prix Cross Country Series All Time Top 10

GIRLS:        
GRADE 4        
1 DeJager, Emily Abby Christian Elem 06:51.07 2013
2 Haintz, Marquesis Unattached 06:59.41 2011
3 Trent, Amy Abby Christian Elem 02:00.00 2016
4 Motion, Emily Unattached 07:03.27 2010
5 Kampman, Jessica Abby Christian Elem 07:03.31 2010
6 Arnold, Miranda Blue Jay Elem 07:05.26 2006
7 Ross, Sarya Sandy Hill Elem 07:09.53 2005
8 Smith, Alexia Unattached 07:12.70 2017
9 Boughen, Teagen MEI Elem 07:16.00 2009
10 Radom, Sasha Albert McMahon 07:16.06 2011
GRADE 5        
1 DeJager, Emily Abby Christian Elem 06:38.02 2014
2 Ross, Sarya Sandy Hill Elem 06:46.45 2006
3 Ratzlaff, Tessa MEI Elem 06:47.27 2006
4 Klassen, Sophia Barrowton 06:47.32 2015
5 Haintz, Marquesis Unattached 06:48.45 2012
6 Motion, Emily Unattached 06:49.31 2011
7 Mcintyre, Olivia Auguston Traditional 06:51.00 2016
8 Timmerman, Demi John Calvin 06:51.00 2016
9 Trent, Amy Abby Christian Elem 06:52.20 2017
10 Wolfe, Madeline Auguston 06:55.00 2013
GRADE 6        
1 MacGregor, Gabrielle Clayburn Middle 06:25.01 2010
2 Eagles, Ashton Abby Trad. Middle 06:27.03 2007
3 Haintz, Marquesis Unattached 06:30.44 2013
4 Ross, Sarya Chief Dan Middle 06:31.29 2007
5 DeJager, Emily Abby Christian Middle 06:32.61 2015
6 Timmerman, Demi John Calvin School 06:34.20 2017
7 Petrie, Stella W A Fraser Middle 06:36.00 2016
8 Chuang, Lyn Abby Christian Middle 06:38.80 2017
9 Unruh, Alicia MEI Middle 06:43.01 2008
10 Kampman, Jessica Abby Christian Middle 06:44.14 2012
GRADE 7        
1 Siemens, Alexandra Unattached 06:05.03 2007
2 Zietsma, Mikiah John Calvin School 06:16.50 2017
3 Lenz, Malia Abbotsford Middle 06:16.70 2017
4 Mortimer, Rachel Chief Dan Middle 06:22.14 2013
5 Eagles, Ashton Abby Trad. Middle 06:22.22 2008
6 DeJager, Emily Abby Christian 06:24.00 2016
7 Kurcuz, Aaryanna MEI Middle 06:24.02 2012
8 Petrie, Stella WA Fraser 06:27.40 2017
9 Stokes, Martina Abby Trad. Middle 06:30.12 2010
10 Misura, Jamie Unattached 06:32.06 2014
         
GRADE 8        
1 Lenz, Sienna Abby Middle 06:01.78 2013
2 Mortimer, Rachel Chief Dan Middle 06:02.09 2014
3 Siemens, Alexandra MEI Middle 06:02.12 2008
4 Pilgrim, Callum Chief Dan Middle 06:07.19 2010
5 Unruh, Alicia MEI Middle 06:12.05 2010
6 Konrad, Hannah WA Fraser Middle 06:12.56 2011
7 Lenz, Marin Abby Middle 06:17.78 2015
8 Hutchison, Cassidy MEI Middle 06:19.00 2014
9 Misura, Jamie Clayburn Middle 06:19.11 2015
10 Bako, Jensen WA Fraser Middle 06:24.15 2012
         
BOYS:        
GRADE 4        
1 Brandsman, Ben MEI Elem 06:29.08 2015
2 Wakelyn, Parker Unattached 06:30.33 2010
3 Fleming, Daniel Abby Christian Elem 06:35.00 2016
4 Wright, Luke McMillan Elem 06:36.00 2016
5 Wust, Caleb Langley Christian Elem 06:42.15 2006
6 MacGregor, Lockhart Auguston 06:42.30 2013
7 Nakaniski, Arata Auguston Traditional 06:43.00 2016
8 Wassenaar, Arie South Poplar Traditional 06:44.00 2016
9 Brandsma Sam MEI Elem 06:43.16 2013
10 Bos. Zach MEI Elem 06:43.18 2015
GRADE 5        
1 Fleming, Daniel Abby Christian Elem 06:14.60 2017
2 Colyn, Nick Langley Christian Elem 06:17.22 2007
3 Wadhwani, Issac St. Patrick 06:18.47 2007
4 Brandsma, Ben MEI Elem 06:20.00 2016
5 Nakanishi, Arata Auguston 06:20.60 2017
6 Enns, Lorenzo MEI Elem 06:24.03 2006
7 Wight, Luke McMillan Elem 06:24.80 2017
8 Kieistra, Jim Abby Christian Elem 06:26.07 2006
9 MacGregor, Lockhart Auguston 06:28.10 2014
10 Nickel, Noah MEI Elem 06:29.08 2010
GRADE 6        
1 Nickel, Noah MEI Middle 05:48.06 2011
2 Harter, Austin W.A. Fraser Middle 05:55.40 2015
3 MacGregor, Lockhart Abby Middle 05:56.85 2015
4 Molina, Mark W.A. Fraser Middle 06:01.20 2017
5 Brandsma, Sam MEI Middle 06:02.23 2015
6 Sansalone, Hayden Abby Middle 06:06.00 2016
7 Wadhwani, Nathan St. Patrick 06:08.00 2007
8 Brandsma, Ben MEI Middle 06:08.90 2017
9 Carsience, Joshua MEI Middle 06:11.07 2014
10 Toews, Dawson MEI Middle 06:12.00 2016
GRADE 7        
1 Carsience, Joshua MEI Middle 05:41.05 2015
2 Lenz, Brandt Abby Middle 05:43.40 2015
3 MacGregor, Lockhart Abby Middle 05:51.00 2016
4 Wakelyn, Parker WA Fraser 05:52.30 2013
5 Gill, Herman Chief Dan Middle 05:53.26 2008
6 Nickel, Noah MEI Middle 05:54.29 2012
7 Peters, Mike MEI Middle 05:54.42 2008
8 Sansalone, Hayden Abby Middle 05:54.60 2017
9 Trent, Matthew Abby Christian Middle 05:57.15 2015
10 Pretty, Tyler W.A. Fraser Middle 5:59.50 2017
GRADE 8        
1 Banwait, Gursimran Abby Tradional 05:28.10 2009
2 Gill, Herman Chief Dan Middle 05:31.10 2009
3 Peters, Mike MEI Middle 05:36.20 2009
4 Vandevelde, Josh WA Fraser 05:37.60 2017
5 Carsience, Joshua MEI Middle 05:40.00 2016
6 Skapski, Mitchell WA Fraser 05:44.10 2009
7 Nickel, Noah MEI Middle 05:45.08 2013
8 Miller, Carter WA Fraser 05:45.36 2013
9 Enns, Lorenzo MEI Middle 05:47.00 2009
10 Baron, Kyle WA Fraser 05:50.36 2009