Overall Athlete Standings | |||||||
Gr. 4 Girls | |||||||
Place | Name | School | Total | Wk 1 | Wk 2 | Wk 3 | Wk 4 |
1 | Kampman, Kristin | Abbotsford Christian Elem | 36 | 16 | 20 | ||
2 | Minderhoud, Holly | Abbotsford Christian Elem | 36 | 20 | 16 | ||
3 | van Dyk, Lauren | Abbotsford Christian Elem | 20 | 10 | 10 | ||
4 | Laspa, Eden | McMillan Elem | 12 | 12 | |||
5 | Morrow, Malia | Abbotsford Christian Elem | 12 | 4 | 8 | ||
6 | Brandt, Hannah | Upper Sumas | 12 | 12 | |||
7 | Barata, Mackenna | Auguston | 10 | 8 | 2 | ||
8 | McIntyre, Olivia | Auguston | 9 | 6 | 3 | ||
9 | Olson, Emma | Blue Jay Elem | 6 | 6 | |||
10 | Hickey, Myriam | McMillan Elem | 4 | 4 | |||
11 | Nagra, Simran | South Poplar | 3 | 3 | |||
12 | Seebaran, Emily | Abbotsford Christian Elem | 2 | 2 | |||
13 | Bathal, Upreet | King Traditional | 1 | 1 | |||
14 | Gill, Livjot | King Traditional | 1 | 1 | |||
Gr. 4 Boys | |||||||
Place | Name | School | Total | Wk 1 | Wk 2 | Wk 3 | Wk 4 |
1 | Brandsma, Ben | MEI Elem | 40 | 20 | 20 | ||
2 | Levings, Erik | Auguston | 22 | 12 | 10 | ||
3 | Baart, Levi | Abbotsford Christian Elem | 22 | 16 | 6 | ||
4 | Brandsma, Hudson | Abbotsford Christian Elem | 20 | 8 | 12 | ||
5 | Bos, Zach | MEI Elem | 16 | 16 | |||
6 | David, Owen | Auguston | 14 | 6 | 8 | ||
7 | Buttar, Armaan | South Poplar | 14 | 10 | 4 | ||
8 | Spring, Samuel | MEI Elem | 4 | 4 | |||
9 | Takhar, Saihajpal | Dasmesh | 3 | 3 | |||
10 | Buchanan, Reid | South Poplar | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||
11 | White, Taylor | King Traditional | 3 | 3 | |||
12 | Nadorozny, Mitchell | King Traditional | 2 | 2 | |||
13 | Pike, Drew | McMillan Elem | 1 | 1 | |||
Gr. 5 Girls | |||||||
Place | Name | School | Total | Wk 1 | Wk 2 | Wk 3 | Wk 4 |
1 | Klassen, Sophia | Barrowtown | 40 | 20 | 20 | ||
2 | Bay, Kaitlyn | MEI Elem | 28 | 16 | 12 | ||
3 | Nguyen, Chloe | MEI Elem | 26 | 10 | 16 | ||
4 | VanBelle, Karina | Abbotsford Christian Elem | 16 | 8 | 8 | ||
5 | Krahn, Ruby | South Poplar | 16 | 12 | 4 | ||
6 | Bradford, Hannah | Auguston | 14 | 4 | 10 | ||
7 | Vanderkooi, Violet | Abbotsford Christian Elem | 12 | 6 | 6 | ||
8 | Dhaliwal, Alyssa | MEI Elem | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
9 | Reimer, Colleen | Auguston | 3 | 3 | |||
10 | Walker, Paige | MEI Elem | 3 | 3 | |||
11 | Wiebe, Niamh | MEI Elem | 1 | 1 | |||
12 | Draaistra, Rachel | Abbotsford Christian Elem | 1 | 1 | |||
Gr. 5 Boys | |||||||
Place | Name | School | Total | Wk 1 | Wk 2 | Wk 3 | Wk 4 |
1 | Sansalon, Hayden | Barrowtown | 40 | 20 | 20 | ||
2 | Brisson, Felix | McMillan | 28 | 16 | 12 | ||
3 | Parsons, Joshua | Auguston | 22 | 6 | 16 | ||
4 | Nguyen, William | Ten-Broeck | 22 | 12 | 10 | ||
5 | Thiessen, Jake | South Poplar | 10 | 8 | 2 | ||
6 | Trolland, Talon | Ten-Broeck | 10 | 10 | |||
7 | McKellan, Joshua | King | 9 | 1 | 8 | ||
8 | Wilkie, Rhys | Unattached | 6 | 6 | |||
9 | Manning, David | Valley Christian | 4 | 4 | |||
10 | Trent, Ryan | Abbotsford Christian Elem | 4 | 4 | |||
11 | Boulanger, Jummy | McMillan | 3 | 3 | |||
12 | Miyagi, Tristan | Auguston | 3 | 3 | |||
13 | Beingessner, Tristan | Auguston | 2 | 2 | |||
14 | Janzen, Travis | Barrowtown | 1 | 1 | |||
Gr. 6 Girls | |||||||
Place | Name | School | Total | Wk 1 | Wk 2 | Wk 3 | Wk 4 |
1 | De Jager, Emily | Abbotsford Christian Middle | 36 | 16 | 20 | ||
2 | Chapman, Alyssa | W.A. Fraser Middle | 36 | 20 | 16 | ||
3 | Avlia, Jazmin | W.A. Fraser Middle | 24 | 12 | 12 | ||
4 | Borg, Jolie | MEI Middle | 13 | 10 | 3 | ||
5 | McMurchy, Maggie | W.A. Fraser Middle | 12 | 8 | 4 | ||
6 | Fleming, Jacinda | Abbotsford Christian Middle | 10 | 10 | |||
7 | Coghill, Reilley | Clayburn Middle | 10 | 4 | 6 | ||
8 | MacDonald, Jamie | Chief Dan George | 8 | 8 | |||
9 | Hutchison, Alyssa | MEI Middle | 6 | 6 | |||
10 | Noordam, Eileen | Abbotsford Christian Middle | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||
11 | Carter, Madeline | C&G Howe | 3 | 3 | |||
12 | Fong, Kaitlyn | MEI Middle | 2 | 2 | |||
13 | Lowen, Jordan | C&G Howe | 1 | 1 | |||
Gr. 6 Boys | |||||||
Place | Name | School | Total | Wk 1 | Wk 2 | Wk 3 | Wk 4 |
1 | MacGregor, Lockhart | Abbotsford Middle | 40 | 20 | 20 | ||
2 | Brandsma, Sam | MEI Middle | 32 | 16 | 16 | ||
3 | Janzen, Thomas | Abbotsford Middle | 20 | 10 | 10 | ||
4 | Dyck, Tyson | MEI Middle | 18 | 6 | 12 | ||
5 | Ksinan, Matteo | Abbotsford Traditional | 12 | 8 | 4 | ||
6 | Harter, Austin | W.A. Fraser Middle | 12 | 12 | |||
7 | Sheldrake, Jayden | Abbotsford Middle | 9 | 3 | 6 | ||
8 | Choquette, Connor | Clayburn Middle | 8 | 8 | |||
9 | Sanghera, Bikram | Abbotsford Traditional | 7 | 4 | 3 | ||
10 | Ksinan, Alex | Abbotsford Traditional | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
11 | Gill, Gurshaan | Abbotsford Traditional | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
Gr. 7 Girls | |||||||
Place | Name | School | Total | Wk 1 | Wk 2 | Wk 3 | Wk 4 |
1 | Nielsen, Emma | W.A. Fraser Middle | 28 | 20 | 8 | ||
2 | Gamache, Abby | MEI Middle | 26 | 16 | 10 | ||
3 | Atsma, Rachel | Abbotsford Christian Middle | 24 | 8 | 16 | ||
4 | Kahlon, Priyanka | Dasmesh | 23 | 3 | 20 | ||
5 | Lapa, Lesina | Unattached | 22 | 10 | 12 | ||
6 | Kampman, Lexie | Abbotsford Christian Middle | 16 | 12 | 4 | ||
7 | Makara, Madison | W.A. Fraser Middle | 6 | 6 | |||
8 | Rodde, Marissa | W.A. Fraser Middle | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||
9 | Bay, Bella | MEI Middle | 6 | 6 | |||
10 | Piers, Emma | Abbotsford Christian Middle | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||
11 | McAuley, Olivia | MEI Middle | 2 | 2 | |||
12 | Van Dyk, Hazel | Abbotsford Christian Middle | 1 | 1 | |||
Gr. 7 Boys | |||||||
Place | Name | School | Total | Wk 1 | Wk 2 | Wk 3 | Wk 4 |
1 | Lenz, Brandt | Abby Middle | 36 | 16 | 20 | ||
2 | Carsience, Josh | MEI Middle | 32 | 20 | 12 | ||
3 | Trent, Matthew | Abbotsford Christian Middle | 28 | 12 | 16 | ||
4 | Vandijk, David | C&G Howe | 20 | 10 | 10 | ||
5 | Cavallaro, Devlynd | Chief Dan George Middle | 11 | 8 | 3 | ||
6 | Pike, Ben | W.A. Fraser Middle | 9 | 3 | 6 | ||
7 | Neill, Nolan | W.A. Fraser Middle | 8 | 8 | |||
8 | Burns, Chase | W.A. Fraser Middle | 8 | 4 | 4 | ||
9 | Dehard, Devon | Upper Sumas | 6 | 6 | |||
10 | Ashton, Tyson | C&G Howe | 2 | 2 | |||
11 | Musto, Luke | W.A. Fraser Middle | 2 | 2 | |||
12 | De Jager, James | Abbotsford Christian Middle | 1 | 1 | |||
13 | Manhas, Kyle | Abby Middle | 1 | 1 | |||
Gr. 8 Girls | |||||||
Place | Name | School | Total | Wk 1 | Wk 2 | Wk 3 | Wk 4 |
1 | Lenz, Marin | Abby Middle | 36 | 16 | 20 | ||
2 | Ellis, Robin | Chief Dan George Middle | 28 | 12 | 16 | ||
3 | Waring, Arshdeep | Abbotsford Traditional | 22 | 10 | 12 | ||
4 | Misura, Jaime | Clayburn Middle | 20 | 20 | |||
5 | Joiner, Summer | MEI Middle | 18 | 8 | 10 | ||
6 | Bitter, Cailin | MEI Middle | 12 | 4 | 8 | ||
7 | Nguyen, Jennifer | Abbotsford Traditional | 9 | 6 | 3 | ||
8 | Sidhu, Gurveer | C&G Howe | 7 | 3 | 4 | ||
9 | Brandsma, Malaya | MEI Middle | 6 | 6 | |||
10 | Gaba, Sohali | C&G Howe | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||
11 | Evans, Taylor | Abbotsford Traditional | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||
Gr. 8 Boys | |||||||
Place | Name | School | Total | Wk 1 | Wk 2 | Wk 3 | Wk 4 |
1 | Bosak, Blake | W.A. Fraser Middle | 40 | 20 | 20 | ||
2 | Carter, Everet | C&G Howe | 32 | 16 | 16 | ||
3 | MacKenzie, Kai | Chief Dan George Middle | 24 | 12 | 12 | ||
4 | Firlotte, Jeremy | C&G Howe | 18 | 8 | 10 | ||
5 | Piercy, Kyall | Clayburn Middle | 18 | 10 | 8 | ||
6 | Van Rumpt, Nathan | Clayburn Middle | 8 | 4 | 4 | ||
7 | LaPlante, Logan | W.A. Fraser Middle | 6 | 6 | |||
8 | Burga, Jayden | W.A. Fraser Middle | 6 | 6 | |||
9 | Wong, Justin | Clayburn Middle | 5 | 3 | 2 | ||
10 | Forstbauer, Ethan | Valley Christian | 3 | 3 | |||
11 | Burns, Nathan | Valley Christian | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||
12 | Mirza, Danyool | W.A. Fraser Middle | 1 | 1 |